LiveSoccer

четверг | 2024-07-11

Серия А - Бразилия
Гремио
Крузейро
00:30
Серия А - Бразилия
Васко да Гама
Коринтианс
01:00
Серия А - Бразилия
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Баия
01:00
Кубок Бразилии
Интернасьонал
Жувентуде
01:00
Чемпионшип
Фордж
Торонто
02:00
Первая Лига
Хан Тенгри
Кыран
03:00
Товарищеский матч
Академико Визеу
Оксфорд Юнайтед
03:00
Кубок Америки
Уругвай
Колумбия
03:00
Открытый кубок
Спортинг КС
Даллас
04:00
Чемпионшип
Пасифик
Ванкувер Уайткэпс
05:00
Открытый кубок
Лос-Анджелес
New Mexico United
06:00
Товарищеский матч (жен)
Hong Kong W
Indonesia W
13:00
Товарищеский матч
Kolding IF
Мафра
14:00
Первая Лига
Туркестан
Улытау
15:00
Первая Лига
Окжетпес
Кайрат Алматы 2
15:00
Товарищеский матч
Черноморец
Real Pharm
15:00
Первая Лига
SD Family
Туран
17:00
Лига конференций
Актобе
Сараево
18:00
Лига конференций
Лиепая
Вуйчингур
18:00
Лига конференций
Шяуляй
Левадия
18:00
Лига конференций
Малишево
Будучност
18:00
Товарищеский матч
Арда
Дрита
18:30
Товарищеский матч
Фехервар
Чукарички
18:30
Товарищеский матч
Шахтер
Бачка-Топола
18:30
Товарищеский матч
Зандхаузен
Астория Вальдорф
19:00
Товарищеский матч
Kitzbühel
Боруссия Дортмунд II
19:00
Товарищеский матч (жен)
Лихтенштейн (жен)
Namibia W
19:00
Лига конференций
Браво
Коннас-Ки
19:00
Лига конференций
Бруно’с Мэгпайс
Дерри Сити
19:00
Лига конференций
Ной
Шкендия
19:00
Товарищеский матч (жен)
Tunisia W
Tanzania W
19:00
Лига конференций
Tallinna Kalev
Урарту
19:30
Лига конференций
Атлетик
Дюделанж
19:30
Лига Европы
Эльфсборг
Пафос
20:00
Лига Европы
Пакш
Хунедоара
20:00
Лига Европы
Шериф
Зиря
20:00
Лига Европы
Ружомберок
Тобол
20:00
Лига конференций
UNA Strassen
КуПС
20:00
Лига конференций
Флориана
Тре Пенне
20:00
Лига конференций
Торпедо-БелАЗ
Милсами
20:00
Лига конференций
Торпедо Кутаиси
Тирана
20:00
Лига конференций
vaasa PS
Жальгирис
20:00
Лига конференций
Карнарвон
Крусейдерс
20:30
Товарищеский матч
Ласк
Галатасарай
20:30
Товарищеский матч
Нови-Пазар
Petrovac
20:30
Лига Европы
Ботев
Марибор
21:00
Лига конференций
Бала Таун
Пайде
21:00
Лига конференций
Партизани
Marsaxlokk
21:00
Лига Европы
Висла Краков
Лапи
21:30
Лига конференций
Тиквес
Брейдаблик
21:30
Товарищеский матч
Punjab United
Эббсфлит Юнайтед
21:45
Товарищеский матч
Chester
Сток Сити
21:45
Товарищеский матч
Эр Юнайтед
Килмарнок
21:45
Лига конференций
Ла-Фиорита
Ислочь
21:45
Лига конференций
Шелбурн
Сент-Джозефс
21:45
Лига конференций
Морнар
Динамо Тбилиси
21:45
Товарищеский матч
Selsey
Havant & Wville
21:45
Лига конференций
Стьярнан
Линфилд
22:00
Лига конференций
Валюр
Влазния
22:00
Премьер-лига
Фрам
КР Рейкьявик
22:15