LiveSoccer

пятница | 2024-06-21

Серия А - Бразилия
Витория
Атлетико Минейро
00:30
Серия В
Вила-Нова
Мирасол
01:00
Серия А - Бразилия
Фламенго
Баия
02:00
Кубок Америки
Аргентина
Канада
03:00
Серия А - Бразилия
Палмейрас
Брагантино
03:30
Серия В
Сеара
Спорт Ресифи
03:30
Молодёжная футбольная лига
Урал (U-20)
Ахмат (U-20)
11:00
Молодёжная футбольная лига
Чертаново (U-20)
Ростов (U-19)
11:00
Товарищеский матч
Железиарне
Liptovský Mikuláš
12:00
Товарищеский матч
Hutnik Kraków
Сандецья
12:00
Товарищеский матч
Легия
Одра
14:00
Товарищеский матч
Бранн
Кристиансунн
14:00
Товарищеский матч
Хам-Кам
КФУМ Осло
14:00
Товарищеский матч
Мольде
Одд
14:00
Молодёжная футбольная лига
Рубин (U-20)
Акрон-Академия Коноплева (U-20)
15:00
Молодёжная футбольная лига
Нижний Новгород (U-19)
ЦСКА (U-19)
15:00
Первая Лига
Улытау
Хан Тенгри
15:00
Первая Лига
Жетысай
Туран
15:00
Первая Лига
Экибастуз
SD Family
15:00
Высшая лига
Куктош
Худжанд
15:30
Евро
Словакия
Украина
16:00
Первая Лига
Туркестан
Алтай
16:00
Товарищеский матч
Торпедо
Волгарь
16:00
Молодёжная футбольная лига
Сочи (U-20)
Мастер-Сатурн
17:00
Молодёжная футбольная лига
Крылья Советов (U-19)
Спартак (U-19)
17:00
Молодёжная футбольная лига
Строгино (U-20)
Краснодар (U-19)
17:00
Молодёжная футбольная лига
Факел (U-19)
Оренбург (U-19)
17:00
Молодёжная футбольная лига
Зенит (U-19)
Динамо Москва (U-19)
17:00
Товарищеский матч
Рид
Wacker Burghausen
17:00
Суперлига
Алмалык
Пахтакор
18:00
Суперлига
Бунёдкор
Олимпик
18:00
Высшая Лига
Сморгонь
Слуцк
18:00
Высшая лига
Даугавпилс
Елгава
18:00
Товарищеский матч
Фарул
Черно море
18:00
Товарищеский матч
Skalica
Petržalka
18:00
Товарищеский матч
Prostějov
Поважска-Бистрица
18:00
Товарищеский матч
Benátky nad Jizerou
Яблонец
18:30
Товарищеский матч
Шкендия
Тирана
18:30
Молодёжная футбольная лига
Балтика (U-19)
Локомотив (U-19)
19:00
Евро
Польша
Австрия
19:00
Товарищеский матч
Иллертиссен
Gundelfingen
19:00
Товарищеский матч
Lochau
Райндорф Альтах
19:30
Товарищеский матч
Karlburg
Швайнфурт 05
19:30
Высшая Лига
Гомель
Шахтер Солигорск
20:00
Высшая лига
Ауда
РФШ
20:00
Товарищеский матч
БВ Лоне
Wilhelmshaven
20:00
Евро
Нидерланды
Франция
22:00